金烽2

CLIENT LIST



HYDRANT, SPRINKLER & FIRE ALARM SYSTEM PROJECTS IN INDUSTRIAL SECTOR:-

1) Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd., Kudus, Wada Plant. 10) Pragati Jinning Company, Pathardi, Ahmednagar. 19) Praj Industries Ltd., Sanaswadi.
2) Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd., Pirangut, Pune Plant. 11) Rasandik Engineering Ind. Ltd, Ranjangaon ( Only Finalization of work and final testing & commissioning ) 20) ZH Chemicals Pvt. Ltd., Patalganga.
3) Hindustan Coca Cola Beverages Pvt. Ltd., Goa Plant. 12) Weener Empire Plastics India Pvt. Ltd., Baramati. 21) GE Stamp Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.,Takve.
4) Badve Engineering Ltd., Ranjangaon & Aurangabad - ( Repeat 5 Orders ) 13) Align Components Pvt. Ltd., Ranjangaon , Pune. 22) Shrenik Industries Pvt. Ltd., Kolhapur.
5) Wipro Ltd., Lighting Division, Waluj, Aurangabad. 14) KTR Coupling (India) Pvt. Ltd, Bhosri, Pune. 23) Baramati Agro Ltd., Baramati.
6) Aptar Pharma India Pvt. Ltd., Navi Mumbai. 15) Oerlikon Balzers Coating India Pvt. Ltd., Bhosri, Pune. 24) Mahindra C.I.E. Automotive Ltd, Bhosari
7) Poona Forging Pvt. Ltd., Chakan, Pune ( For G.E. Energy Ltd. Plant ) 16) Parakh Foods & Oils Ltd., Khopoli. 25) Mubea Suspension India Ltd., Pirangut.
8) P G Electroplast Ltd., Supa, Ahmednagar. 17) Parakh Agro Industries Ltd., Bhandgaon. 26) GB Gummillp, Khandala.
9) Ekdant Moulders & Enginners Pvt. Ltd., Ranjangaon , Pune. 18) Parakh Foods & Oild Ltd., Nerul 27) Imperial martor engine tubes pvt. ltd., Chakan
28) Jolly Board Ltd., Aurangabad. 29) SpacoTechnologies India Pvt. Ltd., Chinchwad, Pune 30) BVG India Ltd., Uran Site.
31) JSW Cement Ltd., Nandayal.


INDUSTRIAL SECTOR & OTHERS FOR FIRE EXTINGUISHERS & OTHER SERVICES LIKE AMC ETC:-

1) Suzlon Energy Ltd, Pune. 2) Malpani Group, Sangamner. 3) Mahindra & Sons , Saswad road , Pune.
4) J.B. Advani & Co., Bhosri, Pune. 5) Balaji Composites Ltd, Alandi, Pune. 6) Phonix Enterprises, Alandi, Pune.
7) Aronis Engg Pvt Ltd, Uruli , Pune. 8) Western India Forgings Ltd, Bhosri, Pune. 9) Shelke Engineering, Ranjangaon, Pune.
10) Ohsung Electronics India Pvt. Ltd., Ranjangaon. 11) SAP PARTS, Sanaswadi, Pune. 12) Kirloskar Oil Engines Ltd.
13)SuvironEquipments Pvt. Ltd., Ahmednagar. 14) Mangla Enterprises, Ahmednagar. 15)MahalaxmiEngg, Ahmednagar
16) Microtech Industries, Ahmednagar. 17) AjinkyaAutofeb Ltd, Ahmednagar. 18) Nahar Industries, Ahmednagar.
19) Titan Showroom, Ahmednagar. 20) Nahar Automobiles, Ahmednagar. 21) R.P.B. Paint Pvt. Ltd., Supa, Ahmednagar.
22) World Basetech Cool Panel Ltd., Supa, Ahmednagar 23) Paper Craft, Nagpur. 24) Fattepuria Traders, Nagpur.
25) VyankateshEnginnering, Nagpur. 26) ManoranjanPatra, Nagpur. 27) AdityaMandal, Nagpur.
28) Chanchal Die Press Maker, Nagpur. 29) Mahindra Kotak Life Insurance, Nagpur 30) Reliance Infocom, Amravati
31) RelaxoDomesh Ware, Nashik. 32) Heak Auto Pvt. Ltd., Nashik. 33) Bhumi Furniture, Nashik.
34) Ercon Transformer, Nashik. 35) Luthra Auto Wheels Pvt Ltd, Nashik. 36) ICICI Prudential Life Insurance, Nashik
37) Hind Industries, Nashik 38) Bharat Milling Industries, Nashik. 39) Pandav Electricals, Nashik.
40) @ Home, Nashik. 41) Tata Indicom, Nashik. 42) KarurVyshya Bank, Nashik.
43) TAJ Group of Hotels, Nashik. 44) Hotel Airways, Ghatkopar, Mumbai 45) Akshat Physiotherapy Clinic, Pune.
46) Neosym Industries Limited, Sanaswadi, Pune. 47) LaxmiChitraMandir, Kankavali. 48) Amar Courtyard Co-operative Housing Society, Pune.
49) Ganeesham Phase II, Pimple Gurav. 50) Dhanwantri Apartments, Pune. 51) Towell Engineering International LLP, Pune.
52) Amar Courtyard Co-operative Housing Society, Pune. 53) Ganeesham Phase II, Pimple Gurav. 54) Dhanwantri Apartments, Pune.
55) Pebbles Co-operative Hsg. soc. Ltd., Pune.


CO2 FLOODING & FM200 GAS BASED SYSTEM

1) Aptar Pharma India Pvt. Ltd., Navi Mumbai. 2) @Business Mantari, Pune. (Sulaksham Interiors & Builders) 3) Kirloskar Brothers Ltd., Tamil Nadu Electricity Board Ltd.


HYDRANT, SPRINKLER & FIRE ALARM SYSTEM PROJECTS IN MUNICIPAL CORPARATIONS OF VARIOUS CITIES:-

1) Mahatma Phule Auditorium ( Pune Municipal Corporation – Shah Constructions), Wanorie, Pune. 2) Annabhau Sathe Memorial ( Pune Municipal Corporation – S. K. Orse & Co,), Bibvewadi, Pune. 3) Big Bazar ( Basanti Developer ), Ahmednagar.
4) E – Square ( Wable Shopping Mall & Multiplex), Ahmednagar. 5) Gayatri Apartment, Nashik. 6) Smit Constructions, Nashik.
7) Podar International School, Nashik. 8) Siddhi Builders, Nashik. 9) Shree Ganesh Construction, Nashik.
10) Shraddha Builders and land developers, Nashik. 11) Gupta Builders, Nashik. 12) Geeta Multiplex & Shopping Mall, Kankawali.
13) Hotel Nagpur Ashoka, Nagpur. 14) Hotel Yash Grand, Ahmadnagar. 15) Pathak Hospital, Ahmadnagar.
16) Hotel Udayanraje Palace, Ahmadnagar. 17) Galaxy Hospital, Ahmednagar. 18) Pansare Hospital, Sangamner, Ahmednagar.
19) Mauli Lipane Associates, Pune. 20) Karantej Paramount Properties Pvt. Ltd., Pune. 21) Aarav Construction Pune.
22) P N G Jewellery & Gems, Pune.


GOVERNMENT ORGANISATIONS

1) Nashik Zilha Gramin Police, Nashik. 2) M.S.E.B., Nashik.. 3) Minor Irrigation Department, Nashik.
4) Nagarpalika Shikshan Mandal, Ahmednagar, Shirur, Sangamner, Talegaon. 5) Government ITI, Kalvan, Nashik. 6) New India Assurance Company, Nashik, Sangamner.
7) State Bank of India, Dindori, Nashik.


EDUCATIONAL INSTUTATION

1) Rayat Shikshan Mandal (Uttar Vibhag). 2) Nashik Education Society, Nashik. 3) Sane Guruji Shikshan Mandal, Nashik.
4) Swami Vivekanand Society, Nashik. 5) Navjeevan day school and management college,Nashik. 6) Ahmednagar College, Ahmednagar.
7) Ahmednagar Education Society, Ahmednagar. 8) C.S.R.D., Ahmednagar. 9) Anglo Urdu Education Society, Nashik.
10) Bhagur Shikshan Mandal, Bhagur, Nashik. 11) Hareshwar Shikshan Mandal, Karjule Harya, Ahmednagar. 12) Boys Town Public School, Nashik.
13) Nirmala Convent, Nashik. 14) DSK Global Education, Pune.